Casa C Piscina Em Holambra Villa
| Wi-Fi | Swimming Pool Outdoor swimming pool | No Smoking Non-smoking rooms |
| Air conditioning | Pets Pets allowed |
Offering a location 3.4 km from the Immigrants' Memorial, Casa C Piscina Em Holambra Villa gives access to various tourist spots in the area.
Also, this accommodation is approximately 10 minutes by car from the Piet Schoenmaker Monument and approximately 15 minutes by car from the Vitoria Regia Square.
The view of the pool can be admired from the holiday home.
Guests have the option of dining at Casa Do Suco De Holambra, which is a mere 350 metres away.
Facilities
General
- Non-smoking rooms
- Wi-Fi
- Parking
- VIP check-in/ -out
- Pets allowed
- Locker room
Activities and relaxation
- Outdoor swimming pool
- BBQ facilities
- Shallow end
In the room
- Air conditioning
- Terrace
- Garden furniture
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
Where can I leave my vehicle during our stay at Casa C Piscina Em Holambra Villa?
Guests of Casa C Piscina Em Holambra Villa can park their vehicle at private parking. - ❓
What restaurants near Casa C Piscina Em Holambra Villa can you recommend?
Visitors of Casa C Piscina Em Holambra Villa can enjoy a meal in the nearby restaurant Casa Do Suco De Holambra (approximately a 5-minute walk away). - ❓
Is Casa C Piscina Em Holambra Villa furnished with a kitchen?
A fully-equipped kitchen is part of the amenities available at Casa C Piscina Em Holambra Villa. - ❓
Are pets allowed in this holiday home?
Guests can stay at this holiday home with their pets. - ❓
What notable attractions should we see while staying at Casa C Piscina Em Holambra Villa?
While enjoying your stay at Casa C Piscina Em Holambra Villa, be sure to explore Holambra's main landmarks, including Memorial dos Imigrantes (3.4 km), Praca Vitoria Regia (3 km), and Monumento Piet Schoenmaker, which can be reached with a 10-minute drive.